Reel Properties Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Search Reel Rentals
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,223 Sold Properties

1,223 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
340 Elk View, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/28

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

340 Elk View, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

901 Elk Creek, Crrescent City, CA 95531
1/37

$395,000

$410,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,103 SqFt

901 Elk Creek, Crrescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

2525 LeClair, Ca, CA 95531
1/3

$40,000

$40,000

0.24 Acres

2525 LeClair, Ca, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

131 Salmon Harb Road, Smith River, CA 95567-0000
1/17

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

131 Salmon Harb Road, Smith River, CA 95567-0000

Listed by KURT STREMBERG of STREMBERG REALTY

228 Hill, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/30

$255,000

$260,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

228 Hill, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

2438 Quinlan, Crescent City, CA 95531-9128
1/16

$150,000

$149,000

0.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,061 SqFt

2438 Quinlan, Crescent City, CA 95531-9128

Listed by Rommel Gil of INVESTMENT REALTY HOMES INC.

475 Esta, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/36

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,450 SqFt

475 Esta, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

108 Downing, Crescent City, CA 95531

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

108 Downing, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by DAVID FINIGAN of FINIGAN REAL ESTATE

4401 Lake Earl, Crescent City, CA 95531-9734
1/34

$270,000

$250,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

4401 Lake Earl, Crescent City, CA 95531-9734

Listed by Ashley Lee of Horizon Realty Group

2080 Northcrest, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/21

$361,953

$340,000

6.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

2080 Northcrest, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

12400 US Highway 101, Smith River, CA 95567
1/24

$195,250

$199,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

12400 US Highway 101, Smith River, CA 95567

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

195 Tanbark, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/24

$370,000

$399,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

195 Tanbark, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

6170 Kings Valley, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/36

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

6170 Kings Valley, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by CAITLIN CLEMONS of MING TREE REAL ESTATE

100 Annandale, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/30

$400,000

$429,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt

100 Annandale, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

303 Humboldt, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/42

$335,000

$339,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

303 Humboldt, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by ROBIN HARTWICK of Reel Properties, INC

00 Skookum, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/33

$130,000

$168,000

22.6%
14.82 Acres

00 Skookum, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by MARY MESSAL of BAYSIDE REALTY

1950 Northcrest #59, Crescent City, CA 95531
1/24

$93,000

$115,000

19.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

1950 Northcrest #59, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

16835 Oceanview, Smith River, CA 95567

$220,000

$295,000

25.4%
2 Beds2 Baths2,081 SqFt

16835 Oceanview, Smith River, CA 95567

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

1783 Gainard, Crescent City, CA 95531

$299,500

$310,000

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

1783 Gainard, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Erik Tedsen of INVESTMENT REALTY HOMES INC.

258 Hill, Crescent City, CA 95531

$75,000

$180,000

58.3%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

258 Hill, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

14055/14065 Ocean View, Smith River, CA 95567

$595,000

$599,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

14055/14065 Ocean View, Smith River, CA 95567

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

2790 Alder, Crescent City, CA 95531

$318,000

$324,800

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths978 SqFt

2790 Alder, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

127 E Coolidge, Crescent City, CA 95531

$315,000

$340,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

127 E Coolidge, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Roland Verdugo of EXP Realty of California INC.

135 E Hoover, Crescent City, CA 95531

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt

135 E Hoover, Crescent City, CA 95531

Listed by Donna DeWolf of Reel Properties, INC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 51
site logo
Reel Properties Inc.
Donna DeWolf
+1(707) 954-3507
reelpropertiesinc@gmail.com
340 US Highway 101 N, Crescent City, CA, 95531, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Search Reel Rentals
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Reel Properties Inc.
Donna DeWolf
+1(707) 954-3507
reelpropertiesinc@gmail.com